Sign up for our weekly newsletter
  
See the latest newsletter

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday March 24th

Black Box:
Bongo & Pusk (Tonkind/Compute Music)
Henri Matisse (Intec/Terminal M)
Skarn
Red Box:
Alin (KUNE/RO)
Ricq (KUNE)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday March 25th

Black Box: Ectotherm showcase
Rune Bagge live (Ectotherm/Fast Forward)
Schacke (Ectotherm/Fast Forward)
Ibon (Ectotherm/Fast Forward/BunkerBauer)
Mama Snake (Ectotherm/Apeiron Crew)
Red Box: International Sun-Earth Explorer showcase
Ahu (Shahr Farang/Third Ear Recordings/IR)
Mikkel Ulriksen (International Sun-Earth Explorer)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday March 31st

Black Box:
Alex Niggemann (Aeon/DE)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: Concealed Sounds
Martinez (Concealed Sounds/Minibar)
Vincent Kirk (Økologi/Berlin/DE)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday April 1st

Black Box:
Andy Hart (Voyage Recordings/AU)
Francis Inferno Orchestra (Superconscious/AU)
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop)
Red Box:
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings/SE)
Dimitrios K (iDEAL Recordings/SE)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday April 7th

Black Box: The Lazer Lounge 3rd Birthday
Matt Karmil (PNN/SE)
Kasper Bjørke (HFN)
Sexy Lazer (IS)
Red Box: Into The Wild
Melokolektiv (Azzur/OFF Recordings/FR)
Nandu (Azzur/Rebirth)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday April 8th

Black Box:
Sailor & I (Skint Records/SE)
Primal (Just This/IS)
Red Box:
Klaus Boss
Daniel San
Steen Kong

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Wednesday April 12th

Black Box: Mark Knight - 'All Knight Long' Tour
Mark Knight (Toolroom/UK)
Red Box:
Cockwhore & Macho (Werk IT)
Mester Jakobsen (tech-nology)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Thursday April 13th

Black Box: Spring Hypnosis
Varg (Northern Electronics/Semantica/SE)
Yen Towers live (Posh Isolation)
Kasper Melchior & Rune Bagge
Helt & Rønde
Red Box:
chill zone

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday April 14th

Black Box:
Cassy (Aus Music/Perlon/DE)
Kenneth Christiansen (Echocord)
MHM One (Shadow Hide You)
Red Box: Aspire Cph
Andi Müller live
Dragos Ilici (Aspire Cph/RO)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday April 15th

Black Box: What Happens 10th Birthday
Pleasurekraft (Drumcode/Octopus/Kraftek/US)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Denis Horvat (Innervisions/Aeon)
Ian Bang (CPH Deep)
Steffen H

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday April 21st

Black Box:
Substance aka. DJ Pete (Scion Versions/DE)
Sleeparchive live (Sleeparchive/DE)
Solid Blake (Apeiron Crew)
Red Box:
Flip (Noir Music)
Christian Nielsen (Play It Down)
Shaq

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday April 22nd

Black Box:
Job Jobse (NL)
Erosion Flow (3024)
Broxgaard (Tic Tac Toe)
Red Box: C.U.P. showcase
Daniel Savi (CUP)
Dee Brown (CUP)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00 

Friday April 28th

Black Box:
Volvox (Jack Dept/Discwoman/US)
Anastasia Kristensen (Nous/Monasterio)
Red Box:
TSV (Two 4 Love/Kune/BG)
Alin (Kune/RO)
Ricq (Kune)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00 

Saturday April 29th

Black Box:
Shonky (Apollonia/FR)
Nandu (Azzur/Rebirth)
Radeckt (Sincopat/Constant Circles)
Red Box: Superhoe
Tim Driver (Superhoe)
Klaus Boss (Superhoe)
Inspekta Scratch (Superhoe)
Jkamata (Superhoe)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00 

Friday May 5th

Black Box:
James Zabiela (Born Electric/UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: True Rotary Recordings
Tobias Gullberg (Crime City Disco/DE)
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings/SE)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00 

Saturday May 6th

Black Box:
Hito (JP)
Ohm (Thule Records/Rawax/IS)
Daniel San
Red Box:
Steen Kong