Sign up for our weekly newsletter

Entrance: €15 presale / DKK150,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Wednesday May 31st

Black Box: Depeche Mode Global Spirit Afterparty
Gerth (på vinyl)
Thomas Disco (HeadQuarters)
Duch (Friendly Ghost)
Red Box:
Ras Bolding (Golum)
Primi (Club Stahlwerk)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Thursday June 1st

Black Box: Distortion Club
Adriatique (Diynamic Music/CH)
Henri Matisse (Intec/Terminal M)
Ian Bang (CPH Deep)
Red Box:
Marc & Mikkel
Steen Kong (Multiplex)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday June 2nd

Black Box: Distortion Club
Joel Mull (Parabel/Drumcode/SE)
Ulf Eriksson (Kontra-Musik/SE)
Ctrls (Token Records)
Red Box:
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Bongo & Pusk (Tonkind/Compute Music)

Entrance: 50,- / Free till 01:00   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday June 3rd

Black Box: DEBUT
Alpha Bite (Collage Audio)
Aeromatik (Iboga)
Circuit 900 (Files Rec/Monstart)
Almaty (Potent Pussy)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday June 9th

Black Box: Concealed Sounds
Jan Krueger (Hello?Repeat/DE)
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday June 10th

Black Box: True Rotary Recordings
Savas Pascalidis (Non Series/Be As One/DE)
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings/SE)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)
Red Box: Nim Sound
Schaarup (Sound Of Copenhagen)
Kasper Stub (Nim Sound)
Only Ollie (Nim Sound)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday June 16th

Black Box:
Magico (Mystik/KR)
Alin (Kune/RO)
Ricq (Kune)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday June 17th

Black Box: Plútó
Ewok (Plútó/IS)
Nærvera (Plútó/IS)
Frank Honest (Plútó/IS)
Asmus Odsat
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge
NonniMal (Thule Records/Æ Recordings/IS)
Sexy Lazer (S&B/hfn/IS)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday June 23rd

Black Box:
Luke Hess (DeepLabs/FXHE/Echocord/US)
Pernille (Strøm)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday June 24th

Black Box:
Mark Fanciulli (Between 2 Points/Saved Records/UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Sousa/Schmidt (Footwork)
Andreas Hayden

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday June 30th

Black Box: Tenampa Showcase
Gabriel I (Tenampa Recordings/MX)
Alican (Get Physical/Tenampa/TUR)
Djuma Soundsystem (Get Physical/Tenampa)
Denis Horvat (Afterlife/Innervisions)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday July 1st

Black Box: Jam The Box #offroskilde
Kristian Mehl
Jesper Mygind
Tsv Nst
Søren Kinch
Jeppe W
Dan M
Steen Kong

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday July 7th

Black Box:
Tim Andresen (What Happens / Savoir Faire Musique)
Nandu (AZZUR / Rebirth)

    Time: 23:00 

Saturday July 8th


   

Friday July 14th

Black Box:
Locked Groove (Afterlife/Hotflush/BE)
Red Box:
Sexy Lazer (IS)