Sign up for our weekly newsletter

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am    Facebook event

Friday February 22nd

Black Box: Sisters & Brothers
Modular Project (Rebirth / Sisters & Brothers / IT)
The Mansisters aka
Kasper Bjørke (Sisters & Brothers)
Sexy Lazer (Sisters & Brothers / IS)
Red Box:
Steen Kong (Multiplex)
Harrison Heat (Pleasure Control)

Entrance: 120 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am    Facebook event

Saturday February 23rd

Black Box:
Hunee (Rush Hour / DE)
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop)
Ryan Dank (LoveStomp)
Visuals: PM
Red Box:
Nandu (Calypso Chili)
Mads Bjerregaard (Hawsfabrikken)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am    Facebook event

Friday March 1st

Black Box:
James Zabiela (Born Electric / UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens / Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: Parallel
Tomasz Guiddo (Compost Records / PL)
Nilu (Parallel)
Broxgaard (TicTacToe)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am    Facebook event

Saturday March 2nd

Black Box:
Dorisburg (Aniara Recordings / Bossmusik / Hivern Discs / SE)
Joel Alter aka Jor-El (True Rotary Recordings / SE)
Johanna Schneider (Bossmusik / Under Bron / SE)
Red Box:
ANNÆLIX (Regn Rec / Folkets Haus)
Katz-K (Pommes 94 / Broen / SE)

Entrance: 100 DKK     Facebook event

Friday March 8th

Black Box: JONAS KOPP ALBUM TOUR
Jonas Kopp (Tremix / Tresor / ES)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)
Ohm (Rawax / Thule Records / IS)
Red Box:
Martinez (Concelated Sounds)
Jesper Mygind

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am    Facebook event

Saturday March 9th

Black Box:
Bongo & Pusk (Get Physical / Tonkind / Compute Music)
Disfunctional Disco (Electric Power Pole / Resopal Schallware)
Rasmus Lützen
Red Box:
Al Lindrum (Wayu Records)
Fremond (Kulturshot)
Tadoh (Folkets Haus)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Friday March 15th

Black Box:
Monoloc (Dystopian / Afterlife / DE)
Rune Bagge (Kulør / Ownlife / Fast Forward)
Vixen (BG)
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge/Plútó
Kocoon (Plútó / IS)
Ozy (Plútó / IS)
Sexy Lazer (Sisters & Brothers / Hfn Music / IS)

Entrance: 120 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am    Facebook event

Saturday March 16th

Black Box: What Happens 12th Birthday
Guy J (Lost & Found / IL)
Tim Andresen (What Happens / Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop)
Ian Bang (CPH Deep / IG60)
Frederik Tollund (Group Therapy / Cool In The Pool)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Friday March 22nd

Black Box: Into The Wild 2nd Birthday
Sandrino (Frankey & Sandrino / Innervisions / DE)
Nandu (MoBlack / Connected / Azzur)
Melokolektiv (Azzur / FR)
Visuals: PM
Red Box: Gartenhaus
Meggy (Suol / DE)
Rasmus Juul (Gartenhaus)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am    Facebook event

Saturday March 23rd

Black Box:
Pfirter (Mindtrip / Mord / PoleGroup / AR)
Don Woezik (Street Life Rhythm / Trau-ma / 7Teen Records / SE)
Ricq (KUNE)
Red Box: Club Context
Tight Cherry (Mmhradio)
Thomas Lynge

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am 

Friday March 29th

Black Box: Moist & Kellerhobel Presents: Marcus Meinhardt
Marcus Meinhardt (Heinz Music / DE)
The Hunts (Moist)
Bendtsen (Kellerhobel)
Alan Murphy (Kellerhobel)
Red Box: Moist & Kellerhobel Presents: Marcus Meinhardt
Padawan
Aja Gulris

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - 8am 

Saturday March 30th

Black Box:
SNTS (Sacred Court / Horizontal Ground / DE)
Lund&Rønde (BunkerBauer / VALIS / Fast Forward)
Troels Hass (Percy Records)
Visuals: PM
Red Box:
Kajsa Lindström (Kiloton / SE)
Daniel Stranéus (SE)
Edvin Vikner (Maraton / SE)